Southern Counties January 29th/30th 2011

Results: BDFPA Southern Counties Full Results Jan 2011

Provisional timetable:

  • All Women and Men up to and including 82.5kgs Class Saturday 29th
  • All Men including 90kgs + Sunday 30th
LADIES
O          53         OLIVIA TOSUNLAR
O          58.5      ROSI. LIMA
J           63         HANNAH STAMMAS
O          63         LOUISE WATTON
63         SUNNY BARS
O          63         MELANIE GOLDING
O          70         LANA ASHTON
T2        70         LISA HICKS
O          70         EVELYN STEVENSON
O          80         SHA SHA BOWERS
MEN
J           60         RONALD RODRIGUEZ
J           60         STEVE TYERS
T1        60         DAVID SCOUSE
O         67.5      PAUL RICHARDS
T1        67.5      JORDAN RAINE
M6        67.5      MARTIN GODDEN
O          67.5      DARREN WILKES
J           67.5      JAMIE CALLENDER
M5        67.5      CALVIN ENGELL
T3        67.5      JASON CARPERY
J           75         TERRENCE MINTY
T3        75         ALISTAIR CANNINGS
J           75         ALEX SMITH
O          75         MARTIN SMITH
T2        75         LEWIS RIDOUT
O          75         DANIEL HOPKINSON
O          75         JOSEPH COOGAN
J           75         JACK SOMERS
O          75         MATT SHORE
T1        75         JORDAN CARPENTER
T1        75         JODIE BMEX
T1        75         PETER HAYES
J           75         PHIL WOOD
T3        82.5      ALEX BAKER
T3        82.5      MATTHEW JAMES
O          82.5      PAUL GOLDING
O          82.5      RUSSELL JOLLEY
J           82.5      ADAM ELKINS
O          82.5      JAMES LEAVER
J           82.5      JOHN BRYSON
O          82.5      ROB CHAUNT
J           82.5      JACK LONG
M7        82.5      ERIC WEST
O          90         PHIL NOSKO
T3        90         RICKY EVANS
O          90         IAIN KENDRICK
O          90         PHIL MENSAH AHLIJAH
O          90         PHIL CLARKE
O          90         SEBATIAN LENIK
M4        90         ANDY BONNER
M1        90         JOHN McQUAID
M1        90         VINCE MINTY
O          90         DENNIS KRAVLOV
M1        90         ASHLEY WOODALL
M4        100       MIKE LEPPARD
J           100       MICHAEL GOODWIN
M1        100       SCOTT GOODALL
T3        100       SAM GOODALL
M3        100       ANDY GREEN
J           100       BRETT LE CRAS
M4        100       TERRY JEX
M4        110       BRIAN MITCHELL
M2        110       DAVE HOLLOWAY
M1        110       ALISTAIR MURDOCK
J           110       PETER SAMMES
O          125       ZOLTAN MIHALY
M3        125       STUART AINSLEY
O          125       MATTHEW BALL
M2        125       MICHAEL ADAMS
M7        125       DON FOWLER
O          125       MATT STARLING
T3        125       JOSH RUSHTON
J          145       CARL SIEVEWRIGHT
LIST UPDATED WEDNESDAY 19TH TOTAL 73 ENTRIES
Any further enquiries direct to paulrees@bournemouthbarbell.co.uk

Comments are closed.